SPRING RUN MC ALLEN
Mission Hike and Bike
June 26, 2021
             
Cronometraje www.myrunningtime.com          
Distance: 5K          
FEMALE GENERAL
             
Place Name Bib Number Oficial Chip pace General
1 Jessica Abigail Baltazar 212    24:26.50    24:19.67 4:52 3
2 Alondra Leal 124    25:44.05    25:38.55 5:08 4
3 Cristina Ramirez 128    28:35.06    28:10.08 5:38 9
MALE GENERAL
             
Place Name Bib Number Oficial Chip pace General
1 Naataanii Collins 104    18:38.91    18:34.12 3:43 1
2 Jose Castillo 76    23:35.02    23:29.32 4:42 2
3 Daniel Castillo 116    27:49.79    27:43.70 5:32 5
13-19 Female
             
Place Name Bib Number Oficial Chip pace General
1 Sofia Cortes 118    33:19.16    33:10.60 6:38 20
2 Sofia Ponce 109    54:44.20    54:04.91 10:49 41
3 Victoria Hernandez 127    55:30.77    54:51.39 10:58 43
4 Anapaula Hinojosa 105  1:11:23.62  1:11:14.77 14:15 50
13-19 Male
             
Place Name Bib Number Oficial Chip pace General
1 Oiram Martinez 107    28:51.54    28:34.58 5:43 10
2 Rodrigo Anduaga 102    38:37.29    38:14.33 7:39 29
3 Alberto Ponce 119    45:50.10    45:11.38 9:02 35
20-29 Female
             
Place Name Bib Number Oficial Chip pace General
1 Rosalva Garza 27    39:45.64    39:36.35 7:55 32
2 Yessica Guzman 300    43:06.79    35:09.86 7:02 99
3 Mariela Landa 276    40:53.35    39:10.33 7:50 122
4 Judith Maythe Medina 152    45:21.72    40:12.50 8:02 129
5 Yeni Lucas 68    46:33.07    44:23.08 8:53 144
6 Alejandra Ortiz 199    53:51.86    44:33.47 8:54 146
7 Lezhiit Itzel Tamez 239    50:02.08    44:52.95 8:59 148
8 Esmeralda Cepeda Charles 88    45:53.89    45:03.30 9:01 150
9 Paloma Salinas 118    50:00.93    46:27.83 9:17 162
10 Esmeralda Charles Mtz 274    55:24.77    48:59.87 9:48 170
11 Leticia Fernandez 64    57:09.71    49:48.88 9:58 174
12 Aurea Urrutia 40    59:45.54    58:06.30 11:37 180
13 Kendra Portilla 279  1:19:03.59  1:05:55.86 13:11 189
14 Alejandra Farias 110  1:17:03.57  1:17:03.57 15:25 192
20-29 Male
             
Place Name Bib Number Oficial Chip pace General
1 Jose Avila 210    30:04.05    29:53.06 5:59 13
2 Jesus Rafael De Leon 45    39:02.53    27:21.11 5:28 46
3 Auristel Salazar 299    33:28.22    28:45.22 5:45 54
4 Alvar Barra 250    37:25.44    29:28.80 5:54 58
5 Nicolas Alberto Ramirez 142    33:37.16    30:03.47 6:00 61
6 Edilberto Lopez Lopez 184    33:13.01    32:21.52 6:28 76
7 Jose Miguel Lopez V 272    37:13.28    33:56.08 6:47 87
8 Fernando Gonzalez 271    37:13.33    33:56.12 6:47 88
9 Benjamin Jones 238    39:19.00    34:17.24 6:51 90
10 Mauricio Puente 175    39:48.66    35:05.47 7:01 97
11 Daniel Vazquez 9    42:00.82    36:54.01 7:23 107
12 Isai Juárez 197    40:24.27    38:42.47 7:44 119
13 Luis Fdo Atzin Lara 182    45:53.90    45:03.27 9:01 149
14 Roberto Carlos Rodriguez 46    55:13.77    45:27.48 9:06 157
15 Reyes Omar Garcia 122    55:35.95    54:14.86 10:51 178
16 Daniel García 123    55:39.36    54:16.70 10:51 179
30-39 Female
             
Place Name Bib Number Oficial Chip pace General
1 Ivonne Rodriguez 132    29:23.76    29:16.55 5:51 12
2 Cindy Villarreal 53    30:39.57    30:34.89 6:07 15
3 Priscilla Pena 4    31:57.72    31:39.91 6:20 18
4 Jen Lazos 204    32:57.66    32:46.37 6:33 19
5 Dennise Vos 309    34:21.70    34:11.55 6:50 21
6 Sierra Pena 117    34:53.29    34:34.06 6:55 22
7 Alondra Chapa 235    36:37.66    36:25.46 7:17 24
8 Armandina Dickerson 157    39:32.72    38:56.75 7:47 31
9 Amber Pacheco 200    46:06.44    29:59.16 6:00 36
10 Anaid Pacheco Pacheco 66    52:21.92    36:14.54 7:15 38
11 Laura Salinas 423    52:52.94    52:38.47 10:32 39
12 Roxana Ramon 143    55:57.11    55:22.36 11:04 44
13 Belinda Garcia 41    55:57.32    55:23.25 11:05 45
14 San Juanita Flores 130    56:04.01    55:30.47 11:06 46
15 Berthila Carmona 30  1:05:31.14  1:05:21.27 13:04 49
16 Desiree Aguirre 159  1:07:21.67  1:02:59.25 12:36 186
17 Xenia Cavazos 160  1:07:39.35  1:03:15.24 12:39 187
18 Olivia Rodriguez 60  1:07:39.78  1:03:22.24 12:41 188
19 Karina Prado 245  1:19:07.28  1:07:15.77 13:27 190
20 Martha Lucia Ramirez 47  1:19:07.39  1:09:23.07 13:53 191
21 Liliana Rodriguez 6  1:17:06.79  1:17:06.79 15:25 193
30-39 Male
             
Place Name Bib Number Oficial Chip pace General
1 Orlando Acosta 131    31:19.52    31:06.01 6:13 17
2 Alberto Sevilla 108    36:37.41    36:25.34 7:17 23
3 Cesar Aguilar 313    38:33.44    38:13.47 7:39 28
4 Pedro Cruz 298    40:36.36    29:50.56 5:58 60
5 Juan Jacinto Echavarria 151    45:53.73    30:44.50 6:09 62
6 Jesus Salvador Luna 260    47:14.87    31:42.51 6:20 69
7 Jersus Daher Pamanes 286    32:41.65    31:53.82 6:23 71
8 Edgar Martinez Loya 90    33:00.64    32:01.58 6:24 74
9 Crescencio Reyes Juarez 292    42:41.40    34:59.16 7:00 95
10 Arturo Cienfuegos 48    48:09.36    36:25.56 7:17 102
11 Miguel Angel Martinez 171    37:53.30    36:33.62 7:19 103
12 Juan Carlos Zertuche 241    48:08.83    38:23.70 7:40 114
13 Rene Paez 79    44:22.68    38:26.80 7:41 117
14 Juan Pablo Juarez 26    49:50.53    43:56.65 8:48 142
15 Abrahan Ramirez 243    55:56.94    44:13.40 8:51 143
16 Roberto Duran 273    47:19.29    45:27.64 9:06 158
17 Hector Castillo 71    53:32.42    46:57.29 9:24 164
18 Jesus Gpe Morales Peña 288    54:27.82    50:07.78 10:02 175
40-49 Female
             
Place Name Bib Number Oficial Chip pace General
1 Alonda Navarro 74    37:37.11    37:12.96 7:27 26
2 Mandy Solis 72    45:45.01    45:18.19 9:04 33
3 Aida Gomez 111    47:13.70    46:49.42 9:22 37
4 Zenia Suarez 50    56:05.73    46:19.75 9:16 161
5 Lin Garcia 70    53:32.62    46:57.37 9:24 165
6 Nohemi Aguirre 228    51:09.92    47:11.28 9:26 166
7 Ericka Ponce 98  1:01:47.95  1:01:10.52 12:14 47
8 Monica Hernandez 122  1:01:48.97  1:01:10.67 12:14 48
9 Erika Galvan 62  1:05:49.62  1:02:53.46 12:35 185
40-49 Male
             
Place Name Bib Number Oficial Chip pace General
1 Jorge Loera 93    30:13.45    29:51.82 5:59 14
2 Rick Solis 78    45:45.67    45:18.94 9:04 34
3 Angel Navarro 174    55:06.84    54:40.86 10:56 42
4 Guillermo Constatino 220    52:36.27    45:24.95 9:05 155
5 Sergio David Ruiz 216    52:36.40    45:25.35 9:05 156
6 Hugo Rosales 285  1:05:46.26  1:02:47.99 12:34 183
50-59 Female
             
Place Name Bib Number Oficial Chip pace General
1 Lisa Loera 92    36:48.20    36:25.92 7:17 25
2 Margarita Sandoval 150    40:05.99    39:28.81 7:54 124
3 Marivel Gamiño 22    40:45.24    39:41.50 7:56 127
4 Claudia Vasquez 294    40:49.85    39:48.30 7:58 128
5 Maria Gpe Puente 283    41:59.32    40:57.91 8:12 131
6 Elizabeth Cazares 277    42:38.79    40:59.41 8:12 132
7 Febe Rodriguez 282    46:26.26    41:18.03 8:16 133
8 Blanca Estela Garza 86    46:38.15    45:17.01 9:03 154
9 Mirna Dalia Alvarez 210    52:14.18    47:54.08 9:35 169
10 Laura Diaz 72    53:36.87    49:12.59 9:50 171
11 Ofelia Garza 217  1:05:38.20    58:27.38 11:42 181
50-59 Male
             
Place Name Bib Number Oficial Chip pace General
1 Orlando Vazquez 141    27:50.39    27:45.56 5:33 6
2 Gerardo Keka Sauceda 469    28:28.26    28:24.12 5:41 8
3 Jorge Hernandez 307    31:14.75    31:01.97 6:12 16
4 Jaime Navarro 207    38:31.88    38:08.04 7:37 27
5 Jesus Miranda 67    39:29.53    39:24.41 7:53 30
6 Robert Casas 467    54:30.42    54:08.35 10:49 40
60-99 Male
             
Place Name Bib Number Oficial Chip pace General
1 Armando Martinez 29    27:58.00    27:11.76 5:36 7
2 Salvador Gonzalez 68    29:13.08    28:28.53 5:42 11