SPRING RUN MC ALLEN
Mission Hike and Bike
June 26, 2021
             
Cronometraje www.myrunningtime.com          
Distance: 10K          
FEMALE GENERAL
             
Place Name Bib Number Oficial Chip pace General
1 Karina Martinez 419    50:27.55    50:19.07 5:02 7
2 Fatima Navarro 114  1:11:42.95  1:11:23.08 7:08 12
3 Jessie Obregon 225  1:18:02.46  1:17:35.04 7:45 14
MALE GENERAL
             
Place Name Bib Number Oficial Chip pace General
1 Alberto Licona 160    41:23.62    41:20.22 4:08 1
2 Eduardo R Quintero 103    41:57.48    41:53.96 4:12 2
3 Christian Martinez 155    43:40.61    43:36.21 4:22 3
13-29 Female
             
Place Name Bib Number Oficial Chip pace General
1 Yesica Alfaro 228  1:30:18.02  1:30:09.98 9:01 22
13-29 Male
             
Place Name Bib Number Oficial Chip pace General
1 Alejandro Cisneros 300    47:42.31    47:35.89 4:46 4
2 Alberto Vazquez 88  1:19:15.36  1:19:08.04 7:55 15
3 Joaquin Lopez 134  1:24:13.23  1:23:54.26 8:23 16
4 Francisco Cordero 316  1:26:04.83  1:26:04.83 7:41 70
5 Fernando Ivan Sanchez 353  1:28:04.83  1:28:04.83 7:57 74
30-39 Female
             
Place Name Bib Number Oficial Chip pace General
1 Alma Leaños 133  1:24:14.81  1:23:55.82 8:23 17
2 Amanda Garcia 125  1:27:20.64  1:27:05.09 8:43 19
3 April Loya 80  1:31:49.29  1:31:38.36 9:10 24
30-39 Male
             
Place Name Bib Number Oficial Chip pace General
1 Elias Moran 314    49:35.65    49:31.78 4:57 5
2 Jorge Falcón 97  1:02:06.07  1:01:59.95 6:12 10
3 Hector Garcia 96  1:04:00.84  1:03:18.12 6:20 11
4 Franky Acevedo 224  1:25:15.70  1:24:47.68 8:29 18
5 José Miguel Moreno 439  1:31:26.99  1:31:26.99 08:52 37
6 Jose Ismael Izaguirre 366  1:31:29.18  1:31:29.18 09:30 50
7 Jose Ignacio Mendoza 427  1:35:14.96  1:35:14.96 09:51 56
8 Alonzo Ruiz 424  1:35:23.69  1:35:23.69 10:04 61
9 Rodrigo Anzalduas 380  1:41:11.59  1:41:11.59 10:34 68
10 Miguel Martinez 379  1:41:13.23  1:41:13.23 10:34 69
40-49 Female
             
Place Name Bib Number Oficial Chip pace General
1 Iris Ramirez 120  1:30:04.53  1:29:49.30 8:59 21
2 Natty Jerez 333  1:30:20.01  1:30:11.51 9:01 23
40-49 Male
             
Place Name Bib Number Oficial Chip pace General
1 Luiz Barrenechea 86    49:50.14    49:43.55 4:58 6
2 Artemio Arriaga 234    56:19.48    56:13.96 5:37 8
3 Michael Martinez 500  1:17:01.68  1:16:50.24 7:41 13
4 Valentin Martinez 377  1:17:11.24  1:17:11.24 7:19 51
5 Manuel Alejandro Lopez 354  1:21:48.81  1:21:48.81 7:29 53
6 Ivan Solis 440  1:22:44.13  1:22:44.13 7:29 54
7 Oscar Zarza 498  1:23:09.48  1:23:09.48 7:19 58
8 Oscar Isais 309  1:23:58.23  1:23:58.23 7:19 59
9 Sergio Gallegos 408  1:24:09.96  1:24:09.96 7:12 64
10 Carlos Niger Martinez 428  1:24:20.17  1:24:20.17 7:19 66
11 Julio Cesar Mora 432  1:24:20.22  1:24:20.22 7:29 67
50-99 Female
             
Place Name Bib Number Oficial Chip pace General
1 Anabelli Salinas 126  1:32:56.61  1:32:36.15 9:16 25
2 Rina R Casas 464  1:33:42.82  1:33:21.49 9:20 26
50-99 Male
             
Place Name Bib Number Oficial Chip pace General
1 Rudy Garza 51    58:06.20    57:42.02 5:46 9
2 Luis De Leon 1  1:27:44.43  1:26:48.27 8:41 20